Nom |
Prénom |
Guerre |
Date |
Lieu |
Département |
ABDARAMAN |
Ben Mohamed Ould Kalifa |
1914-1918 |
25/09/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
ADRIEN |
Cyprien François Paul |
14/18 |
29/09/1914 |
Combat des Eparges |
Meuse |
AGUILLE |
Camille Fernand |
14/18 |
03/08/1917 |
La Ferme de Lavergny |
|
ALEXANDRE |
Armand Auguste |
14/18 |
09/07/1916 |
devant Barteux |
Somme |
ANGLES |
Antoine |
1914-1918 |
23/11/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital militaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
ANTOINE |
Gaston Laurent |
14/18 |
26/09/1914 |
Champien |
Somme |
ARNAL |
Auguste |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
AUBERT |
Camille Adolphe Joseph |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Auberive |
Marne |
AUBERT |
Claude |
39/45 |
|
|
|
AUBIN |
Louis Gilles |
14/18 |
|
|
|
AUBOURG |
Gaston Henri |
1914-1918 |
07/11/1918 |
Florina |
Grèce |
AUBOURG |
Gaston Henri |
14/18 |
07/11/1918 |
Florina |
Grèce |
AVELINE |
Etienne Eugène Félix |
14/18 |
12/01/1915 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
BACLE |
Maurice Désiré |
14/18 |
31/08/1917 |
Ailles |
Aisne |
BAILLEAU |
Albert Louis |
14/18 |
24/09/1915 |
Auberive |
Marne |
BARBE |
Jules Jean Marie |
1914-1918 |
11/06/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital militaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
BARBET |
Maurice Léon Victor |
14/18 |
07/09/1914 |
Vaux-Marie |
Meuse |
BAZOGE |
Gaston Ernest |
14/18 |
27/07/1916 |
Bras (Froide Terre) |
Marne |
BEASLAY |
Eugène François Alfred |
14/18 |
25/04/1915 |
Bois-Haut près Saint-Rémy |
Meuse |
BEAUCHET |
Albert Gustave |
14/18 |
08/10/1914 |
Roye-Verpillières |
Somme |
BENARD |
Robert Edouard |
14/18 |
24/09/1915 |
à l'ouest de Perthes |
Ardennes |
BEQUIGNON |
Ernest Louis |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
BERGER |
Jean |
39/45 |
|
|
|
BERGER dit CHEVALLIER |
Stanislas Léon |
14/18 |
05/03/1918 |
Betz |
Oise |
BERTHELON |
François Victor |
1914-1918 |
04/01/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital temporaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
BEZIAT |
Marcel Marie |
14/18 |
25/05/1915 |
Angres |
Pas-de-Calais |
BIDET |
Arthur Raoul |
14/18 |
18/04/1917 |
Braye-en-Laonnois |
Aisne |
BINOIS |
Pierre |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
BINOIST |
Léon Auguste Marie |
14/18 |
10/06/1916 |
Verdun |
Meuse |
BLANCHET |
Eugène Marcel |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
devant Saint-Thomas |
Marne |
BLANCHOIN |
Robert André Antoine |
14/18 |
15/02/1918 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (hôpital) |
Eure-et-Loir |
BLEVIN |
Joseph |
14/18 |
24/10/1918 |
Belfort (hôpital des armées 17) |
Haut-Rhin |
BLOT |
Edouard Albert |
14/18 |
13/06/1916 |
Baricourt |
Meuse |
BOIRE |
Léon Alfred |
14/18 |
30/03/1918 |
Le Monchel |
Somme |
BOMBAL |
André Pierre |
14/18 |
13/07/1915 |
Argonne |
Meuse |
BONNEF |
Antony Pierre Jean |
14/18 |
20/04/1916 |
Douaumont |
Meuse |
BOUCHARD |
Fernand |
39/45 |
|
|
|
BOUDESSEUL |
Isidore Marie |
14/18 |
11/02/1915 |
Verdun (hôpital temporaire n° 13) |
|
BOULAND |
Eugène Charles |
14/18 |
13/09/1914 |
Auberive |
Marne |
BOULAY |
Albert Louis Henri |
14/18 |
25/02/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
BOULAY |
Charles Alexandre Pierre |
14/18 |
31/01/1918 |
Paris (Hôpital militaire Villemain) |
Seine |
BOULLAY |
Jules |
39/45 |
|
|
|
BOURBON |
Fernand Emile André |
14/18 |
20/08/1914 |
Morhange |
Lorraine |
BOURCIER |
Edmond |
14/18 |
|
|
|
BOURGEOIS |
Victor Henri Joseph |
14/18 |
07/05/1917 |
Bois de Beau-Marais |
Aisne |
BOURGETEL |
Germain Marius Olivier |
14/18 |
|
|
|
BOURGOIN |
André Léon |
14/18 |
28/08/1914 |
Guise |
Aisne |
BOURLIER |
Jean Henri Georges |
14/18 |
27/09/1915 |
tranchée de Lubeck |
Marne |
BOURNET |
Auguste Louis |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
BOURNET |
Léon Alfred |
14/18 |
08/09/1914 |
environs de Villegrain |
Seine-et-Marne |
BOUSSARD |
François Désiré |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
BOUVIER |
Gaston Louis Désiré |
14/18 |
03/10/1914 |
Boisy Becquerelle |
Pas-de-Calais |
BOUVIER |
Marcel |
39/45 |
|
|
|
BRAULT |
Fernand Emilien Paul |
14/18 |
16/06/1915 |
Neuville-Saint-Wast |
Pas-de-Calais |
BREBION |
André |
39/45 |
|
|
|
BRETON |
Auguste Ernest |
14/18 |
22/11/1915 |
La Ferme de Mandre |
Meuse |
BRIERE |
Georges |
14/18 |
15/07/1918 |
Secteur du Pasque |
Marne |
BROSSARD |
Victorien Aimé Désiré |
14/18 |
30/08/1914 |
Anderlues |
Belgique |
BROUARD |
François Séraphin |
14/18 |
26/09/1915 |
Bois P15 Ferme Navarin |
Marne |
BROUARD |
Robert |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
BRUNEAU |
Albert François Henri |
14/18 |
14/09/1918 |
Braux-Saint-Cohière (ambulance 4/1) |
Marne |
BRUNEAU |
Maurice Louis François |
14/18 |
01/06/1916 |
Tavannes |
Meuse |
BUFFET |
Pierre |
1914-1918 |
30/05/1917 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital Temporaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
BUGUET |
Edmond Auguste Albert |
14/18 |
16/04/1917 |
Mont Sapigneuil |
Aisne |
CABARET |
Alexandre |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
CADOLT |
Auguste Marin Eugène Ernest |
14/18 |
02/10/1914 |
Abbaye Cremeu |
Somme |
CALLET |
Ernest Alexandre |
14/18 |
24/06/1916 |
Verdun |
Meuse |
CALLET |
Fernand |
14/18 |
02/11/1915 |
Tranchées de Bois-Guillaume |
Marne |
CALMEAU |
Emile Louis |
1914-1918 |
30/05/1917 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital Temporaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
CARCHET |
Laurent Zacharie |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Auberives-sur-Suippes |
Marne |
CARD |
Edouard |
1914-1918 |
26/09/1918 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital |
Eure-et-Loir |
CARRE |
Paul Frédéric |
14/18 |
22/11/1914 |
Bombardement de Mouilly |
Meuse |
CHABRU |
Marcel Auguste |
14/18 |
17/12/1914 |
Maricourt |
Somme |
CHALLIER |
Auguste Clément |
14/18 |
13/03/1915 |
Avesnes |
Pas-de-Calais |
CHAMPION |
Armand Louis |
14/18 |
04/10/1914 |
Lancourt Daucourt |
Somme |
CHAMPION |
Léon |
14/18 |
26/05/1916 |
Vadelaincourt (Hôpital temporaire 12) |
Meuse |
CHAMPION |
Léon François |
14/18 |
21/04/1916 |
Dugny (ambulance 5/3) |
Meuse |
CHANTEAU |
Emile Almire |
14/18 |
26/08/1914 |
Escaudoeuvres Cambrai |
Nord |
CHANTELOUP |
Basile Hippolyte Clément |
14/18 |
20/08/1914 |
Morhange |
Lorraine |
CHARBONNIER |
Joseph Auguste Henri |
14/18 |
02/09/1917 |
Hurtebise |
Aisne |
CHARON |
Eugène |
14/18 |
|
|
|
CHARRON |
Albert Jules Fernand |
14/18 |
27/05/1918 |
Chassemy Braine Corcy |
Aisne |
CHARRON |
Georges |
14/18 |
|
|
|
CHARRON |
Maurice |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
CHARTRAIN |
François Léon Paul |
14/18 |
10/08/1916 |
Bar-le-Duc (hôpital central) |
Meuse |
CHAUSSIER |
Etienne |
39/45 |
|
|
|
CHAUVEAU |
Emile Adrien |
14/18 |
31/07/1916 |
Fleury devant Douaumont |
Meuse |
CHAUVEAU |
Georges Ernest |
14/18 |
15/07/1918 |
secteur du Mont-Haut , nord de Prosnes |
Marne |
CHAUVEAU |
Jules |
14/18 |
23/09/1916 |
Estrées-Saint-Denis |
Oise |
CHENOUARD |
Joseph Jean Baptiste |
1914-1918 |
09/01/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital |
Eure-et-Loir |
CHEVALLIER |
Charles |
14/18 |
|
|
|
CHEVAUCHE |
Gaston Armand François |
14/18 |
23/09/1914 |
Sérancourt |
Meuse |
CHRETIEN |
Marie |
39/45 |
|
|
|
CIROU |
Alphonse Alfred |
14/18 |
20/05/1916 |
Berques (hôpital mixte) |
Nord |
CIROU |
Camille Ernest Stanislas |
14/18 |
22/05/1916 |
Douaumont |
Meuse |
COCHIN |
Marc Henri |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
COCHON |
Ludovic Raphaël |
14/18 |
02/03/1919 |
Strasbsourg (ambulance 5/66) |
Rhin |
COGNARD |
Alfred Louis |
14/18 |
29/09/1915 |
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand |
Marne |
CONCHE |
Louis |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
COPLEUTRE |
Albert Emile |
14/18 |
14/09/1918 |
Plateau de Pailly nord-est de Celles |
Aisne |
COPLEUTRE |
Georges Fernand |
14/18 |
15/07/1918 |
Secteur du Mont-Haut |
Marne |
CORDIER |
Auguste Elie Bonaventure |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
CORMIER |
Emile Paul |
14/18 |
27/09/1918 |
Sainte-Marie Py |
Marne |
CORMIER |
Georges Marie |
14/18 |
30/09/1917 |
Rarecourt (ambulance 5/2 S.P. 110) |
Meuse |
CORNEILLE |
Paul Henri |
14/18 |
22/05/1917 |
Moronvilliers |
Marne |
CORNEL |
Fernand Alphonse |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Sousain |
Marne |
COUDRAY |
Auguste Louis Henri |
14/18 |
16/06/1915 |
Aix-Noulette |
Pas-de-Calais |
COUDRAY |
Léon Victor Désiré |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
secteur du Vallon près Baccones |
Marne |
COUIC |
Joseph |
1914-1918 |
14/07/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital des dames Françaises) |
Eure-et-Loir |
COURCIER |
Louis Ferdinand |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
DAGOSNEAU |
Robert Léon Albert |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand |
Marne |
DAGRON |
Marcel |
14/18 |
|
|
|
DAGUY |
Robert |
1954-1962 |
|
Algérie |
|
DAIGNEAU |
Arthur Victor François |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Bleid |
Belgique |
DALOZ |
Felix |
1914-1918 |
01/11/1918 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
DAVID |
Victor Adolphe |
1914-1918 |
23/09/1918 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
De BUTLER |
Enguerrand Raymond |
14/18 |
22/09/1914 |
Lassigny |
Oise |
DEBRAY |
Paul |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DECLUS |
Jean |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
DELAIN |
Maurice |
14/18 |
19/09/1914 |
Ambulance de Beaurieux |
Aisne |
DELANAUD |
Damien |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DELORME |
Victor Jules |
14/18 |
09/01/1916 |
Secteur de Massiges |
Marne |
DENIAU |
Anatole Paul |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
DESGEORGES |
René |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DESHAYES |
Louis Eugène |
14/18 |
01/10/1914 |
Champien |
Somme |
DESTOUCHES |
Amédée |
14/18 |
20/02/1915 |
Combat de Perthes-les-Huches |
Marne |
DEVAUX |
Charles Louis Marie |
14/18 |
11/08/1918 |
Arvillers Fresnoy-les-Roye |
Somme |
DIOT |
Eugène |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
DORDOIGNE |
Victor |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DORIZON |
Emile Pierre |
14/18 |
02/05/1918 |
Kemmel-Sckerpenberg |
Belgique |
DOUARD |
Marcel Théophile Louis Désiré |
14/18 |
16/04/1917 |
Bois des Buttes |
Aisne |
DROUET |
Maurice Adolphe Pierre |
14/18 |
07/09/1914 |
Rumbercourt-Vaux-Marie |
Meuse |
DROUMAGUET |
Pierre |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DROUX |
Emile |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DUBESSET |
Henri Eugène |
14/18 |
01/09/1914 |
Gercourt |
Meuse |
DUDHUIT |
Robert Louis Auguste |
14/18 |
29/09/1914 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
DUMUR |
Bernard Léon Julien |
14/18 |
18/09/1917 |
bois des Courières |
Meuse |
DURAND |
André |
39/45 |
|
|
|
DURAND |
Frédéric Antoine |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
DURAND |
Jules Gustave |
14/18 |
13/10/1914 |
La Boissière |
Somme |
DURAND |
Prudent Joseph |
14/18 |
08/10/1918 |
Aure (bois de la Torpille) |
Ardennes |
DUSAUTOY |
Charles Lucien Henri |
14/18 |
23/10/1918 |
Vorges (ambulance 12/16 S.P. 286) |
Aisne |
DUVAL |
Roger Jules Ernest |
14/18 |
30/10/1914 |
Quesngy |
Somme |
EDELINE |
Gustave Marcel |
14/18 |
02/09/1914 |
Bedhincourt |
Meuse |
EDOUARD |
Emile Eustache Vincent |
14/18 |
04/09/1914 |
Halles |
Meuse |
EL MEKKI |
Ben Ramdan |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
ESNAULT |
Louis Gabriel Joseph |
14/18 |
25/10/1918 |
Nizy-le-Comte (au-delà de la côte 112) |
Aisne |
FARDOUET |
Jules |
14/18 |
26/09/1918 |
Somme-Py |
Marne |
FAURE |
Adolphe |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
FERRE |
Maurice Louis Auguste |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Vienne-le-Château |
Marne |
FERRE |
René Charles Jules |
14/18 |
08/05/1916 |
Douaumont |
Meuse |
FILIPPI |
François |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Auberive-sur-Suippe |
Marne |
FOINET |
Paul Louis |
14/18 |
16/11/1915 |
le Bois Mulot |
Meuse |
FONTAINE |
Jules |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
FONTENEAU |
Henri |
14/18 |
|
|
|
FOUCAULT |
Auguste Eugène Etienne |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
FOUCAULT |
Maurice |
39/45 |
|
|
|
FRANCK |
François |
14/18 |
13/04/1917 |
Oestres |
Aisne |
FRANÇOIS |
Camille |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
FREULON |
Auguste Eugène |
14/18 |
21/04/1916 |
Verdun |
Meuse |
FREULON |
Paul |
14/18 |
11/11/1914 |
Jpynchoste |
Belgique |
GAIGNE |
Emile François Pierre |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GALBRUN |
Louis |
39/45 |
|
|
|
GALERNE |
Médéric Léon |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GALES |
Jean Pierre Marie |
14/18 |
30/04/1917 |
Guyencourt (ambulance LP 7) |
Aisne |
GALLET |
Louis Paul Joseph |
14/18 |
01/01/1919 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
GARNIER |
Alphonse Auguste |
14/18 |
10/03/1919 |
Laon (hôpital temporaire 136) |
Aisne |
GARNIER |
Louis Emile Henri |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GASSELIN |
Louis |
39/45 |
|
|
|
GATRY |
Charles Marcel |
14/18 |
17/03/1916 |
Savonnières (ambulance 1/67) |
Meuse |
GAUDET |
Anatole Auguste |
14/18 |
02/12/1915 |
Berzeux |
Marne |
GAUTHIER |
Fernand Hyacinthe |
14/18 |
06/06/1919 |
Chemin des Dames |
Aisne |
GAZENGEL |
Henri Albert Edmond |
14/18 |
23/05/1915 |
Notre-Dame-de-Lorette |
Pas-de-Calais |
GENTILHOMME |
Louis Raoul |
14/18 |
28/09/1914 |
Peronne |
Somme |
GERARD |
Léon Gaston Stéphan |
14/18 |
|
|
|
GERE |
Henri Baptiste |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
GERMAIN |
Georges |
14/18 |
|
|
|
GERMAIN |
Lucien |
14/18 |
15/09/1914 |
Trèves (hôpital III) |
Allemagne |
GEVOIS |
Henri Robert Louis |
14/18 |
17/03/1917 |
Secteur des Marquises |
Marne |
GILMER |
Raymond Fernand |
14/18 |
20/06/1915 |
Aix-Noulette |
Pas-de-Calais |
GODARD |
François Emile |
14/18 |
10/08/1916 |
Sous-Secteur de Reillon 54 |
Meurthe-et-Moselle |
GONSARD |
Gustave Alexandre |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GONSARD |
Marius Louis Eugène |
14/18 |
02/11/1914 |
Sapigneulle |
|
GOUIN |
Ferdinand Joseph |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GOUIN |
Marie |
39/45 |
|
|
|
GOULT |
Georges |
39/45 |
|
|
|
GOUPIL |
Alexandre Henri |
14/18 |
29/11/1917 |
Goyencourt |
Somme |
GRAFFIN |
Alexandre Victor Lucien |
14/18 |
04/06/1918 |
Moulins-sous-Trouaut |
Aisne |
GRAFFIN |
André Alexandre |
14/18 |
13/07/1915 |
Courtemont |
Marne |
GRAFFIN |
Georges Louis |
14/18 |
25/09/1916 |
Bouchavesnes |
Somme |
GROUSSARD |
Bernard |
1954-1962 |
|
Algérie |
|
GUESNE |
Marcel Henri Eugène |
14/18 |
30/04/1915 |
Auberive |
Marne |
GUESPIN |
Edouard Louis Pierre |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GUILLAUMIN |
Armand Aurélien |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
GUILLEMER |
Fernand Ange Marie |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Mont sans nom près Bac...... |
Marne |
GUILLEMIN |
Alexandre |
14/18 |
|
|
|
GUILLEMIN |
Georges Alexandre |
14/18 |
16/09/1914 |
Rambercourt aux Pots |
Meuse |
GUILLEUX |
Henri |
14/18 |
|
|
|
GUILLIEN |
Etienne Henri |
14/18 |
02/10/1914 |
Laucourt |
Somme |
GUILLIN |
Hippolyte Félix Armand |
14/18 |
|
|
|
GUILMAIN |
Albert Emile Auguste |
14/18 |
25/11/1916 |
Bray-sur-Somme (hôpital 32) |
Somme |
GUY |
Albert |
14/18 |
29/04/1915 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
GUY |
Louis Jules Gabriel |
14/18 |
21/06/1918 |
Bois du Croissant |
Aisne |
HALLIER |
René Armand |
14/18 |
14/05/1917 |
Beaurieux (ambulance 9/18 S.P. 198) |
Aisne |
HALLOUIN |
Louis Victor |
14/18 |
02/06/1916 |
Beveren(hôpital chirurgical n° 1) |
Belgique |
HARDY |
Jules Eugène |
14/18 |
19/05/1916 |
Dugny (ambulance n° 13) |
Meuse |
HARDY |
Maxime |
39/45 |
|
|
|
HAVAS |
Georges Adrien |
14/18 |
06/09/1916 |
devant Douaumont |
Meuse |
HAYE |
Louis Philippe Albert |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
HEBERT |
Gaston Alexandre |
14/18 |
20/08/1914 |
Neufchateau |
Belgique |
HEBERT |
Pierre Arthur |
14/18 |
19/03/1915 |
Combat du Bois de Consenvoye |
Meuse |
HEE |
Louis François |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
HELBERT |
Jean |
39/45 |
|
|
|
HERMELINE |
Léonce Désiré Olivier |
14/18 |
04/09/1914 |
Combat de Halles |
Meuse |
HERMELINE |
Raymond Osvald Max |
1914-1918 |
06/10/1915 |
Souains |
Marne |
HEROUIN |
Henri Xiste Armand |
14/18 |
13/09/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
HERPIN |
Michel |
39/45 |
|
|
|
HEULIN |
Jacques |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
HILLIERES |
Eugène Hippolyte |
14/18 |
05/11/1914 |
Messines-Kemmel |
Belgique |
HOCHET |
Eugène Marie |
1914-1918 |
25/01/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
Eure-et-Loir |
HOLDERBACK |
Marcel Maxime |
14/18 |
26/09/1915 |
Mouilly |
Meuse |
HONORE |
Etienne Louis |
14/18 |
|
|
|
HUBERT |
Henri Joseph |
14/18 |
01/06/1916 |
Tavannes |
Meuse |
HUBERT |
Pierre |
39/45 |
|
|
|
HUNAULT |
Henri Jules |
14/18 |
|
|
|
ITIER |
André Victor |
1914-1918 |
26/09/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital Mixte) |
Eure-et-Loir |
JACQUET |
Raymond Auguste |
14/18 |
22/09/1914 |
Canny-sur-Matz |
Orne |
JAN |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
JEANBRUN |
Pierre Georges |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
JEROME |
André |
1954-1962 |
|
Algérie |
|
JOUANNEAU |
Georges Aimé Jules |
14/18 |
18/07/1918 |
Oeuilly-Monvoisin |
Marne |
JOUBERT |
Armand Vital Auguste |
14/18 |
04/09/1916 |
Sogicourt |
Somme |
JOUSSEAU |
Georges |
39/45 |
|
|
|
JOUSSELIN |
Julien Louis |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
JULLIEN |
Louis |
14/18 |
|
|
|
JUMENTIER |
André |
39/45 |
|
|
|
JURE |
Louis Germain Léocade |
14/18 |
02/10/1914 |
combat de Laucourt |
Somme |
JUVAULT |
Alphonse Marie |
14/18 |
06/11/1914 |
Avesnes-le-Comte (ambulance n° 2) |
Pas-de-Calais |
KILMANN |
Jean Baptiste Gérome Philippe |
14/18 |
31/08/1914 |
Villers devant Dun |
Meuse |
LAFEUILLE |
Raymond Louis Joseph |
14/18 |
07/03/1915 |
Bois de la Gruerie |
Marne |
LAINE |
Marin Charles Grégoire |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
LAINE |
Pierre François |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
LAMBERT |
Alexandre Prudent |
14/18 |
07/09/1914 |
combat de Vaux-Marie |
Meuse |
LAMBOU |
Louis André |
14/18 |
31/03/1915 |
Guise |
Aisne |
LAMBOU |
Maurice Pierre |
14/18 |
04/12/1916 |
Somme-Py |
Marne |
LANDAIS |
Auguste Jules Edmond |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
LASANTE |
François |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LAUNAY |
Victor |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
LE DENMATE |
Louis |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LE GAC |
Marcel Louis Henri |
14/18 |
01/03/1915 |
Suippes |
Marne |
LEBLOND |
Jules Auguste Adolphe |
14/18 |
06/01/1919 |
Chartres (Hôpital mixte) |
Eure-et-Loir |
LECOMTE |
Henri François |
14/18 |
21/12/1918 |
Bucarest (hôpital militaire français) |
Roumanie |
LECOURBE |
Marcel |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LECOURT |
Raymond |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LEDUC |
Louis Emile Joseph |
14/18 |
19/09/1914 |
Chaumont-sur-Aire |
Meuse |
LEFEVRE |
Adonis Arthur |
14/18 |
28/09/1915 |
Combat de Souain |
Marne |
LEFEVRE |
Léon Maximilien |
14/18 |
25/09/1915 |
Auberive-sur-Suippes |
Marne |
LEFORT |
Louis |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
LEFRANC |
Napoléon Louis Marie |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
LEGEAI |
Valentin |
14/18 |
|
|
|
LEGRAND |
Georges Alexandre |
14/18 |
19/03/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
LEGROS |
René |
14/18 |
|
|
|
LEGUAY |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LEGUAY |
Henri Jules Joseph |
14/18 |
28/02/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
LEGUILLETTE |
Narcisse Alexandre Octave |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
LEMANCEL |
Eugène |
1914-1918 |
17/01/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital temporaire) |
|
LEPECHEUR |
Jules |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LEPETIT |
Louis |
14/18 |
|
|
|
LERABLE |
Henri |
14/18 |
|
|
|
LEROUX |
Charles |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LEROUX |
Rivoli |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LEROY |
Césaire |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LESNE |
Léon |
14/18 |
|
|
|
LETERTRE |
Julien Grégoire |
14/18 |
10/12/1918 |
Lazaret de Stuttgard |
Allemagne |
LEVEAU |
Hippolyte Victor |
14/18 |
26/09/1915 |
Tahure |
Marne |
LEVESQUE |
Gaston Charles Albert |
14/18 |
27/09/1915 |
Tahure |
Marne |
LEVILLAIN |
Raoul |
14/18 |
08/10/1918 |
Bois d'Ormont, village de Haumont par Samogneux |
Meuse |
LHUISSIER |
Louis Paul Eugène |
14/18 |
31/08/1914 |
Montigny |
Meuse |
LHUISSIER |
Maurice |
39/45 |
|
|
|
LIARD |
Etienne Albert |
14/18 |
06/10/1918 |
Saint-Clément |
Ardennes |
LIEUNARD |
Henri Léon Noël |
14/18 |
05/11/1915 |
Villers |
Meuse |
LORIEUX |
Emile Armand Jules |
14/18 |
07/02/1915 |
Châlons-sur-Marne (Hôpital civil) |
Marne |
LORIN de REURE |
François |
14/18 |
15/11/1914 |
Bois de Malancourt |
Meuse |
LORMEAU |
Georges Maurice |
14/18 |
07/10/1914 |
Andéchy |
Somme |
LOSSON |
Jean Albert |
14/18 |
25/11/1915 |
Route de Vaux à Confrécourt/Berny-Rivière |
Aisne |
LOUVET |
Albert Henri |
14/18 |
17/04/1915 |
Pont-à-Mousson (hôpital auxiliaire 45) |
|
LUFFROY |
Georges Gaston |
14/18 |
05/10/1915 |
Lyon (hôpital auxiliaire n° 5) |
Rhône |
MANGEANT |
Gaston Marcel |
14/18 |
02/06/1915 |
Neuville-Saint-Vaast |
Pas-de-Calais |
MARC |
Jean Baptiste |
14/18 |
|
|
|
MARCHAND |
Albert Léon |
14/18 |
29/12/1914 |
Pontavert |
Aisne |
MARECHAL |
Gustave |
39/45 |
|
|
|
MARQUIS |
Robert René |
14/18 |
16/11/1916 |
Sailly-Saillysel |
Somme |
MARTIN |
Emile André |
14/18 |
15/06/1915 |
Côte 321 N.E. De Verdun |
Meuse |
MARTIN |
François |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
MARTIN |
Georges |
14/18 |
01/11/1918 |
Mourmelon-le-Grand (ambulance 16/16) |
Marne |
MASSOT |
René |
14/18 |
29/08/1915 |
Marseille (hôpital 130 Bis) |
Bouches-du-Rhône |
MATURIE |
Marie Pierre |
14/18 |
31/08/1914 |
Villers devant Dun |
Meuse |
MAUDUIT |
Jacques |
39/45 |
|
|
|
MAUGER |
Georges Jean |
14/18 |
23/02/1916 |
Bois des Fosses près chemin de Beaumont à Lancourt |
Meuse |
MAURY |
Camille Henri |
14/18 |
28/08/1914 |
Transloy |
Pas-de-Calais |
MAUTE |
René Camille |
14/18 |
09/07/1916 |
Devant Béabes |
Somme |
MEHAULT |
Yves Romain |
1914-1918 |
25/12/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital temporaire) |
|
MENAGER |
Eugène Jules |
14/18 |
26/09/1914 |
Carrepuis |
Somme |
MENAGER |
Gabriel Alexandre |
14/18 |
28/09/1915 |
Souches Côte 119 |
Pas-de-Calais |
MENAGER |
Lucien |
14/18 |
20/07/1916 |
Hardecourt |
Somme |
MENAGER |
Marius |
39/45 |
|
|
|
MENAGER |
René |
39/45 |
|
|
|
MENANT |
Jules Emile |
14/18 |
03/06/1917 |
Bonbardement du Bois en triangle |
Marne |
MERCIER |
Georges Auguste |
14/18 |
25/09/1916 |
Bouchavesnes |
Somme |
MERLE |
Georges Sylvain |
14/18 |
21/06/1915 |
Pitil Bohr, les Dardanelles |
Turquie |
MERLIN |
Louis |
14/18 |
22/01/1915 |
Tranchée d'Hebuterne |
Pas-de-Calais |
MET |
Armand Alphonse Etienne |
14/18 |
15/07/1918 |
Combat de Champagne |
Marne |
MET |
François Paul |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
METIVIER |
Gustave François |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
MEUNIER |
Désiré Honoré |
1914-1918 |
05/08/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital Mixte) |
|
MEUNIER |
Léon Désiré |
14/18 |
31/03/1918 |
Thory |
Somme |
MIHARAN |
Fernand |
14/18 |
18/03/1918 |
Dugny (ambulance 13/13) |
Meuse |
MILCENT |
Edouard Arthur |
14/18 |
23/07/1918 |
Billy-sur-Ourcq |
Aisne |
MILLET |
Adrien Désiré |
14/18 |
|
|
|
MILLET |
Alphonse Paul |
14/18 |
30/09/1916 |
Amiens |
Somme |
MINOS |
Alfred Marcel |
14/18 |
03/11/1916 |
devant Douaumont |
Meuse |
MONTOUAN |
Léon |
14/18 |
22/10/1914 |
Neufchateau |
Vosges |
MOREAU |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
MOREL |
Léon Louis Victor |
14/18 |
06/04/1915 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
MORICE |
Pierre |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
MOUSSERON de la CHAUSSEE |
Pierre Marie |
14/18 |
27/02/1915 |
La Salle (ambulance 6 1e corps |
Marne |
NAVET |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
NEAUFLE |
François Louis |
14/18 |
12/07/1916 |
La Maisonnette |
Somme |
NEPOMMIACHTCHY |
Samuel |
39/45 |
|
|
|
NOEL |
Emile Auguste |
14/18 |
29/01/1915 |
Bar-le-Duc (hôpital central) |
Meuse |
OLLIVIER |
Jean |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
OST |
François Victor |
14/18 |
17/05/1918 |
Fontainebleau (hôpital complémentaire n° 15° |
Seine-et-Marne |
PAGGI |
Marcel |
14/18 |
13/02/1916 |
Harbonnières |
Somme |
PANNETIER |
Auguste Camille |
14/18 |
28/12/1915 |
Bois Malembois |
Meuse |
PANNETIER |
Césaire Edouard |
14/18 |
26/02/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus -Trou Bricot |
Marne |
PAPIN |
Albert Georges |
14/18 |
05/10/1918 |
à l''est d'Orfeuil |
Ardennes |
PAQUER |
Georges |
14/18 |
|
|
|
PASDOIS |
Robert |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
PASQUIER |
Auguste |
14/18 |
|
|
|
PASQUIER |
Georges François |
14/18 |
04/09/1914 |
Orbais |
Marne |
PASQUIER |
Raymond |
39/45 |
|
|
|
PAUTET |
Madeleine |
39/45 |
|
|
|
PAUVRET |
Pierre Louis Robert |
14/18 |
07/09/1914 |
Vaux-Marie et Rambecourt |
Meuse |
PELLERIN |
Charles Jean Emile |
14/18 |
06/11/1914 |
Soupir |
Aisne |
PELLETIER |
Gustave Alfred Frédéric |
14/18 |
14/09/1917 |
Lougemont |
Meuse |
PELLIER |
Edmond Emile François |
14/18 |
02/10/1914 |
Beuvraignes |
Somme |
PELLIGRIN |
Charles Raoul |
14/18 |
24/02/1915 |
Berthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
PELOIS |
Paul Louis |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
PENEAUX |
Louis Léon Marie |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
PERIE |
Joseph Marius |
1914-1918 |
02/01/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital militaire) |
Eure-et-Loir |
PETIT |
André |
39/45 |
|
|
|
PETIT |
Raymond Victor Prosper |
14/18 |
15/06/1915 |
Vitry-le-François |
Marne |
PEURET |
Maurice Fernand André Valentin |
14/18 |
04/04/1918 |
Thory |
Somme |
PEYRATOUT |
Armand |
1914-1918 |
05/09/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
PIAT |
Léon Louis Eugène |
14/18 |
|
|
|
PIAT |
Léon Louis Eugène |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
PIAU |
Robert Ernest Henri |
14/18 |
21/07/1918 |
Pontarcher (ambulance 3/68 S.P. 236) |
Aisne |
PICARD |
Stephan Théodule |
14/18 |
15/08/1917 |
champ de bataille de Lersur à Louvancourt |
Meuse |
PICHARD |
Marius Théodore Désiré |
14/18 |
08/10/1914 |
La Boissière (ambulance n° 8) |
Somme |
PIEGARD |
Georges Raoul |
14/18 |
13/03/1915 |
Vitry-le-François (hôpital) |
Marne |
PIERSON |
Edouard |
1914-1918 |
06/02/1916 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
PIGAL |
Eugène auguste |
1914-1918 |
12/04/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
PIGALE |
Maurice André |
14/18 |
19/09/1914 |
Varrennes |
Oise |
PIGALLE |
Maurice Alexandre |
14/18 |
|
|
|
PILLOY |
Maurice Armand |
14/18 |
04/09/1919 |
Chartres (Hôpital) |
Eure-et-Loir |
PINCELOUP |
Henri Alexandre |
14/18 |
01/06/1916 |
Moulin de Vaux |
Meuse |
PINEAU |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
PINOT |
Alphonse Henri |
14/18 |
22/07/1915 |
Barrentropf |
Alsace |
PIVIN |
Charles Raymond |
14/18 |
27/10/1918 |
Bataille de Champagne |
Marne |
POINSOT |
Frédéric |
1914-1918 |
29/08/1918 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
POIRIER |
Ernest Louis |
14/18 |
14/04/1915 |
Camp prisonniers Niederzwchien |
Allemagne |
POISSON |
Claude |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
PONTOIRE |
Etienne Louis François |
14/18 |
12/04/1915 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
POUPET |
Barnabé Ferdinand |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
PÖURER |
Alphonse |
14/18 |
27/02/1916 |
Sougin |
Marne |
POUSSIN |
Alexandre Emile Albert |
14/18 |
20/01/1915 |
Ethe |
Belgique |
POUSSIN |
François Henri |
14/18 |
01/04/1918 |
Mouilly |
Meuse |
POUSSIN |
Louis Joseph Adolphe |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
PREJEAN |
Pierre |
1954-1962 |
|
Algérie |
|
PREVILLE |
Armand François |
14/18 |
18/12/1914 |
Combat de Maricourt |
Somme |
PROVOST |
Alexandre Marcel |
14/18 |
14/05/1917 |
Soissons (ambulance 237) |
Aisne |
PRUDOR |
René |
1945-1954 |
|
Indochine |
|
PRUVOST |
Oscar |
39/45 |
|
|
|
PRUVOST |
Paul François Joseph |
14/18 |
20/08/1918 |
Combat de Mortain à Vézaponin |
Aisne |
RADAIS |
Théophile Louis |
14/18 |
10/06/1918 |
Combat du Matz antheuil |
Oise |
RADIGUET |
Arthur Auguste Aimé |
14/18 |
24/12/1914 |
Sopicourt (ambulance n° 3 du 3 C armée) |
Marne |
RADIGUET |
François Félicien Désiré |
14/18 |
06/09/1918 |
Audicourt (hôpital complémentaire 37) |
Oise |
RADIGUET |
Jules Charles Louis |
14/18 |
08/10/1915 |
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand |
Marne |
RAFFRAY |
Marcel |
14/18 |
|
|
|
RASSE |
Léon Frédéric |
14/18 |
31/07/1917 |
Lyon (hôtel-dieu) |
Rhône |
REBOUL |
Camille |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
REMOND |
Eugène |
39/45 |
|
|
|
RENARD |
Eugène Achille Victor |
14/18 |
24/09/1914 |
Alençon |
Orne |
RENARD |
Oscar Gabriel Paulin |
14/18 |
11/04/1915 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
RENOU |
Pierre Louis Edmond Joseph |
14/18 |
06/10/1915 |
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand |
Marne |
RENOULT |
Henri Auguste |
14/18 |
01/10/1915 |
Chalons-sur-Marne (Hôpital militaire) |
Marne |
RENOUST |
Albert Georges |
14/18 |
27/09/1915 |
La Tranchée Lubeck, Souain |
Marne |
RENOUST |
Léonce Albert Auguste |
14/18 |
02/10/1914 |
Laucourt |
Somme |
RICHARD |
Henri |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
RICHARDEAU |
Raymond Constant |
14/18 |
13/10/1916 |
Bray-sur-Somme (hôpital 32 S.P. 150) |
Somme |
RIGUET |
Ernest Louis |
14/18 |
18/03/1915 |
Eparges |
Meuse |
RIVOAL |
Pierre |
1914-1918 |
07/02/1916 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
ROBERT |
Louis |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
ROBIC |
Jean Marie |
14/18 |
24/07/1918 |
Bois de la Tournelle et de Coincy |
Aisne |
ROCHERON |
Etienne Albert |
14/18 |
13/10/1918 |
Paris (hôpital militaire de Vaugirard) |
Seine |
ROCHERON |
Gabriel Louis |
14/18 |
01/08/1918 |
au Sud Ouest de Servebray |
Aisne |
ROCTON |
Joseph Benjamin |
14/18 |
03/05/1916 |
Cote 304 Mort Hominez |
Meuse |
ROLLIN |
Joseph |
39/45 |
|
|
|
ROMAGNE |
Romain François |
1914-1918 |
30/06/1918 |
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Erre |
|
ROMET |
Emile Louis |
14/18 |
16/04/1917 |
près ferme du Temple à Pontavert |
Aisne |
RONDEAU |
Albert Georges Louis Jules Marie |
14/18 |
04/09/1917 |
Lisière Est du Bois des Fosses à Beaumont |
Meuse |
ROUGEAULT |
Léon Auguste Marius |
1914-1918 |
10/07/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
ROUSSEAU |
Edmond Louis |
14/18 |
24/07/1915 |
Barrenkopf à Colmar |
Haut-Rhin |
ROUSSEAU |
Ferdinand Alfred Valentin |
14/18 |
26/04/1917 |
Bataclan près de Beaurieux |
Aisne |
ROUSSEAU |
Marie Louise |
39/45 |
|
|
|
ROYER |
Léon Alphonse Eugène |
14/18 |
19/04/1917 |
Diolwo (Serbie) |
Serbie |
ROYER |
Marcel François |
14/18 |
26/06/1915 |
Aix-Noulette Souchez |
Pas-de-Calais |
SAGNES |
Jean Pierre |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
SAUVEUR |
Jean Louis Pierre |
1914-1918 |
13/12/1917 |
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Erre |
|
SAVOURAT |
André Auguste |
14/18 |
25/05/1917 |
Plateau de Vauclerc |
Aisne |
SAVOURAT |
Lucien Maurice Amédée |
14/18 |
24/04/1915 |
La Tranchée de Calanne |
Meuse |
SEGOUIN |
Fernand Gabriel Auguste |
14/18 |
11/04/1918 |
Rouvrel-Castel |
Somme |
SEGOUIN |
Raymond Georges Marius |
14/18 |
29/09/1914 |
champ de bataille de Champieu |
Somme |
SERVAIN |
Maurice Jules Alexandre |
14/18 |
|
|
|
SICURANI |
Edgard |
14/18 |
15/04/1915 |
Ecroupes (ambulance n° 5) |
Meurthe-et-Moselle |
SIMON |
Marcel Paul Jules |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Bleid |
Belgique |
SOUFFLET |
Hubert Frédéric |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
SOUFI |
Amar Ben Ali |
1914-1918 |
03/12/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital temporaire) |
|
SOUTRENON |
Stéphane Barthélémy Honoré |
1914-1918 |
13/09/1914 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou (Hôpital) |
|
SURCIN |
Faust |
14/18 |
|
|
|
SURCIN |
Maurice Louis |
14/18 |
29/05/1918 |
Pont-Saint-Thierry |
Marne |
TABARD |
Claude |
39/45 |
|
|
|
TASSE |
Emile François |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
TERRAULT |
Georges Léon |
14/18 |
24/07/1918 |
secteur de Louvrechy-Merville |
Somme |
TESSIER |
François |
39/45 |
|
|
|
THIBAULT |
Victor Baptiste |
14/18 |
01/10/1915 |
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand |
Marne |
THIEUX |
André Maurice Alexandre |
14/18 |
19/07/1915 |
Vauquois |
Meuse |
THILL |
Alphonse Emile |
14/18 |
08/10/1915 |
Souain |
Marne |
THUARD |
Henri |
39/45 |
|
|
|
TRESTON |
Louis |
14/18 |
|
|
|
TRIQUET |
Léon Eugène |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
TROUILLET |
Camille Eugène |
14/18 |
09/09/1914 |
Bataille de Ligny-en-Barrois |
Meuse |
TRUQUET |
Georges |
14/18 |
09/04/1918 |
Breteuil |
Oise |
TUFFIER |
Jean Baptiste Louis |
1870-1871 |
|
|
|
VADE |
Henri Louis |
14/18 |
26/02/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
VALETTE |
René |
39/45 |
|
|
|
VALOMET |
Eugène Florent Auguste |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
VASSORT |
Maurice Henri |
14/18 |
28/08/1914 |
Guise |
Aisne |
VERDIER |
Gabriel Camille Joseph |
14/18 |
25/02/1915 |
Perthes-les-Hurlus |
Marne |
VIAILLY |
Claudius |
1914-1918 |
|
|
|
VILLEMAGNE |
Jean François |
1914-1918 |
27/05/1915 |
Nogent-le-Rotrou |
|
VINSOT |
Robert |
39/45 |
|
|
|
VOILE |
Louis |
14/18 |
|
|
|
WAQUANT |
Joseph Marie Raymond Georges |
14/18 |
22/08/1914 |
Ethe |
Belgique |